Post by Champ on Mar 26, 2009 23:26:27 GMT -4
Champ Mars:
1.Ron Stoppable
2.Cyborg
3.Dib
4.Phil DeVille
5.Numbuh Four
6.Aang
7.Katara
8.Kimi Finster
9.Beast Boy
10.Blossom
11.Raven
12.Orihime Inoue
13.Dexter
14.Sam Manson
15.Dil Pickles
Jenny Wakeman:
1.Ayame Mars
2.Toph Bei Fong
3.Azula
4.Ichigo Kurosaki
5.Edward Elric
6.Tuck Carbunkle
7.Ben Tennyson
8.Lil DeVille
9.Gerald
10.Numbuh Three
11.Tommy Pickles
12.Naruto Uzumaki
13.Danny Fenton
14.Temari
15.Starfire
16.Izzac Light
Rukia Kuchiki:
1.Twister Rodriguez
2.Tucker Foley
3.Francis
4.Sasuke Uchiha
5.Libby Folfax
6.Kevin
7.Sarah
8.Chester McBadbat
9.Robin
10.Carl Wheezer
11.Angelica Pickles
12.Buttercup
13.Timmy Turner
14.Jonny
15.Tak
Gene Wright:
1.Leone Kensey
2.Thomas Johnson
3.Jake Long
4.Light Yagami
5.Susie Carmichael
6.Numbuh One
7.Numbuh Two
8.Bubbles
9.Jimmy Neutron
10.Yasutora Sado
11.Trixie Tang
12.Zuko
13.Nazz
14.Ingrid Third
15.Tootie
Alex Johnson:
1.Dee Dee
2.Jimmy(Ed,Edd n' Eddy)
3.Sheen Estevez
4.Edd
5.Reggie Rocket
6.Otto Rocket
7.Mandy
8.Mandark
9.AJ Skains
10.Kankuro
11.Chuckie Finster
12.Kim Possible
13.Cindy Vortex
14.Eddy
15.Gaara
Amanda:
1.Zim
2.Sokka
3.Uryu Ishida
4.Gaz
5.Arnold
6.Sakura Haruno
7.Billy
8.Ed
9.Cornelius Fillmore
10.Helga Pataki
11.Nergal Jr.
12.Numbuh Five
13.Winry Rockbell
14.Alphonse Elric
15.Sam Dullard
Teachers:
Champ Mars(Advanced Sword-fighting)(Homeroom Teacher)
Jenny Wakeman(Calculus)(Homeroom Teacher)
Sheldon Lee(Algebra II)
Jack Fenton(Physics)
Maddie Fenton(Chemistry)
Professor Membrane(A.P Chemistry)
Ms.Bitters(American History)
Cosmo(Study Hall w/Wanda)
Wanda(Study Hall w/Cosmo)
Jorgen Von Strangle(P.E)
Grim(AP World History)
Shadow Deatz(Art I)
Alice Shards(English II/Sword Fighting)
Rukia Kuchiki(World History)(Homeroom Teacher)
Kakashi Hatake(Algebra I)
Roy Mustang(Alchemy I)
Gene Wright(Biology)(Homeroom Teacher)
Alex Johnson(Computer Programming)(Homeroom Teacher)
Amanda(English I)(Homeroom Teacher)
Other Staff:
Bradley Carbunkle(Guidance Counselor)
Nora Wakeman(Principal)
Johnny Bravo(Campus Security)
Shine McCarthy(Spiritual Advisor)
L(Head of Campus Security)
Riza Hawkeye(Campus Security)
Jakob(Janitor/Security)
1.Ron Stoppable
2.Cyborg
3.Dib
4.Phil DeVille
5.Numbuh Four
6.Aang
7.Katara
8.Kimi Finster
9.Beast Boy
10.Blossom
11.Raven
12.Orihime Inoue
13.Dexter
14.Sam Manson
15.Dil Pickles
Jenny Wakeman:
1.Ayame Mars
2.Toph Bei Fong
3.Azula
4.Ichigo Kurosaki
5.Edward Elric
6.Tuck Carbunkle
7.Ben Tennyson
8.Lil DeVille
9.Gerald
10.Numbuh Three
11.Tommy Pickles
12.Naruto Uzumaki
13.Danny Fenton
14.Temari
15.Starfire
16.Izzac Light
Rukia Kuchiki:
1.Twister Rodriguez
2.Tucker Foley
3.Francis
4.Sasuke Uchiha
5.Libby Folfax
6.Kevin
7.Sarah
8.Chester McBadbat
9.Robin
10.Carl Wheezer
11.Angelica Pickles
12.Buttercup
13.Timmy Turner
14.Jonny
15.Tak
Gene Wright:
1.Leone Kensey
2.Thomas Johnson
3.Jake Long
4.Light Yagami
5.Susie Carmichael
6.Numbuh One
7.Numbuh Two
8.Bubbles
9.Jimmy Neutron
10.Yasutora Sado
11.Trixie Tang
12.Zuko
13.Nazz
14.Ingrid Third
15.Tootie
Alex Johnson:
1.Dee Dee
2.Jimmy(Ed,Edd n' Eddy)
3.Sheen Estevez
4.Edd
5.Reggie Rocket
6.Otto Rocket
7.Mandy
8.Mandark
9.AJ Skains
10.Kankuro
11.Chuckie Finster
12.Kim Possible
13.Cindy Vortex
14.Eddy
15.Gaara
Amanda:
1.Zim
2.Sokka
3.Uryu Ishida
4.Gaz
5.Arnold
6.Sakura Haruno
7.Billy
8.Ed
9.Cornelius Fillmore
10.Helga Pataki
11.Nergal Jr.
12.Numbuh Five
13.Winry Rockbell
14.Alphonse Elric
15.Sam Dullard
Teachers:
Champ Mars(Advanced Sword-fighting)(Homeroom Teacher)
Jenny Wakeman(Calculus)(Homeroom Teacher)
Sheldon Lee(Algebra II)
Jack Fenton(Physics)
Maddie Fenton(Chemistry)
Professor Membrane(A.P Chemistry)
Ms.Bitters(American History)
Cosmo(Study Hall w/Wanda)
Wanda(Study Hall w/Cosmo)
Jorgen Von Strangle(P.E)
Grim(AP World History)
Shadow Deatz(Art I)
Alice Shards(English II/Sword Fighting)
Rukia Kuchiki(World History)(Homeroom Teacher)
Kakashi Hatake(Algebra I)
Roy Mustang(Alchemy I)
Gene Wright(Biology)(Homeroom Teacher)
Alex Johnson(Computer Programming)(Homeroom Teacher)
Amanda(English I)(Homeroom Teacher)
Other Staff:
Bradley Carbunkle(Guidance Counselor)
Nora Wakeman(Principal)
Johnny Bravo(Campus Security)
Shine McCarthy(Spiritual Advisor)
L(Head of Campus Security)
Riza Hawkeye(Campus Security)
Jakob(Janitor/Security)